Full Council - Tuesday 10 October 2023, 10:00am - East Sussex County Council Webcasts

Full Council
Tuesday 10th October 2023 10:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Roy Galley
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Roy Galley
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
  1. Public Speaker
  2. Cllr Roy Galley
  3. Cllr Claire Dowling
  4. Cllr Roy Galley
  5. Cllr Georgia Taylor
  6. Cllr Roy Galley
  7. Cllr Carl Maynard
  8. Cllr Keith Glazier
  9. Cllr Roy Galley
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Nick Bennett
  2. Cllr Keith Glazier
  3. Cllr Roy Galley
  4. Cllr Keith Glazier
  5. Cllr Roy Galley
  6. Cllr Alan Shuttleworth
  7. Cllr John Ungar
  8. Cllr David Tutt
  9. Cllr Roy Galley
  10. Cllr Sorrell Marlow-Eastwood
  11. Cllr Roy Galley
  12. Cllr Georgia Taylor
  13. Cllr Roy Galley
  14. Cllr Alan Shuttleworth
  15. Cllr Julia Hilton
  16. Cllr Chris Collier
  17. Cllr Bob Standley
  18. Cllr Johnny Denis
  19. Cllr Bob Bowdler
  20. Cllr Roy Galley
  21. Cllr Nick Bennett
  22. Cllr Roy Galley
  23. Cllr Nick Bennett
  24. Cllr Roy Galley
  25. Cllr Johnny Denis
  26. Cllr Roy Galley
  27. Cllr Kathryn Field
  28. Cllr Roy Galley
  29. Cllr Nick Bennett
  30. Cllr Roy Galley
  31. Cllr Claire Dowling
  32. Cllr Johnny Denis
  33. Cllr Georgia Taylor
  34. Cllr Johnny Denis
  35. Cllr Godfrey Daniel
  36. Cllr Roy Galley
  37. Cllr Julia Hilton
  38. Cllr Roy Galley
  39. Cllr Wendy Maples
  40. Cllr Roy Galley
  41. Cllr Claire Dowling
  42. Cllr Roy Galley
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr John Ungar
  2. Cllr Roy Galley
  3. Cllr Carl Maynard
  4. Cllr Keith Glazier
  5. Cllr Carl Maynard
  6. Cllr Roy Galley
  7. Cllr Trevor Webb
  8. Cllr Roy Galley
  9. Cllr John Ungar
  10. Cllr Roy Galley
  11. Cllr Roy Galley
  12. Public Speaker
  13. Cllr Keith Glazier
  14. Cllr Roy Galley
  15. Cllr Kathryn Field
  16. Cllr Bob Standley
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Roy Galley
  2. Cllr Anne Cross
  3. Cllr Godfrey Daniel
  4. Cllr Roy Galley
  5. Cllr Julia Hilton
  6. Cllr Roy Galley
  7. Cllr Phil Scott
  8. Cllr Roy Galley
  9. Cllr Ian Hollidge
  10. Cllr Roy Galley
  11. Cllr John Ungar
  12. Cllr Roy Galley
  13. Cllr Tom Liddiard
  14. Cllr Roy Galley
  15. Cllr Chris Collier
  16. Cllr Roy Galley
  17. Cllr David Tutt
  18. Cllr Roy Galley
  19. Cllr Johnny Denis
  20. Cllr Georgia Taylor
  21. Cllr Johnny Denis
  22. Cllr Roy Galley
  23. Cllr Wendy Maples
  24. Cllr Roy Galley
  25. Cllr Stephen Shing
  26. Cllr Roy Galley
  27. Cllr Stephen Holt
  28. Cllr Roy Galley
  29. Cllr Eleanor Kirby-Green
  30. Cllr Roy Galley
  31. Cllr Gerard Fox
  32. Cllr Roy Galley
  33. Cllr Keith Glazier
  34. Public Speaker
  35. Cllr Roy Galley
  36. Public Speaker
  37. Cllr Keith Glazier
  38. Public Speaker
  39. Cllr Roy Galley
  40. Steve Murphy
  41. Cllr Bob Standley
  42. Cllr Bob Bowdler
  43. Cllr Roy Galley
Share this agenda point
  1. Brett Wright
  2. Cllr Claire Dowling
  3. Brett Wright
  4. Cllr Roy Galley
  5. Brett Wright
  6. Cllr John Ungar
  7. Cllr Claire Dowling
  8. Cllr Roy Galley
  9. Cllr Godfrey Daniel
  10. Cllr Roy Galley
  11. Public Speaker
  12. Cllr Keith Glazier
  13. Cllr Roy Galley
  14. Cllr Godfrey Daniel
  15. Public Speaker
  16. Cllr Keith Glazier
  17. Cllr Roy Galley
  18. Cllr Johnny Denis
  19. Cllr Bob Standley
  20. Cllr Johnny Denis
  21. Cllr Bob Standley
  22. Cllr Roy Galley
  23. Cllr Phil Scott
  24. Cllr Nick Bennett
  25. Cllr Phil Scott
  26. Cllr Nick Bennett
  27. Cllr Phil Scott
  28. Cllr Nick Bennett
  29. Cllr Phil Scott
  30. Cllr Nick Bennett
  31. Cllr Roy Galley
  32. Cllr Phil Scott
  33. Cllr Nick Bennett
  34. Cllr Roy Galley
  35. Cllr Paul Redstone
  36. Cllr Nick Bennett
  37. Cllr Roy Galley
  38. Cllr Carolyn Lambert
  39. Cllr Roy Galley
  40. Cllr Claire Dowling
  41. Cllr Roy Galley
  42. Cllr Stephen Shing
  43. Cllr Claire Dowling
  44. Cllr Roy Galley
  45. Cllr Kathryn Field
  46. Cllr Roy Galley
  47. Cllr Claire Dowling
  48. Cllr Roy Galley
  49. Webcast Finished
No profile image available for Cllr Nick Bennett
Lead Member for Learning and School Effectiveness
East Sussex County Council
No profile image available for Cllr Godfrey Daniel
Labour: Member for Hastings: Braybrooke and Castle
No profile image available for Cllr Kathryn Field
Liberal Democrat: member for Battle and Crowhurst
No profile image available for Cllr Roy Galley
Conservative: member for Buxted and Maresfield
No profile image available for Cllr Phil Scott
Labour: member for Hastings: Hollington & Wishing Tree
No profile image available for Cllr Stephen Shing
Independent Democrat: Polegate, Willingdon & East Dean
No profile image available for Cllr Bob Standley
Conservative Member for Wadhurst
East Sussex County Council
No profile image available for Cllr David Tutt
Leader of the Liberal Democrat Group: member for Eastbourne: St Anthony's
No profile image available for Cllr Trevor Webb
Leader of the Labour Group: Labour: member for Hastings: Central St Leonards and Gensing